Toys

Results 1 to 10 of 95
Firstprevious12345678910NextLast
Change view: View multiple images at a timeView text onlyView text only
Sorted AscendingTitle of WorkArtist/MakerDate of WorkAcc. No.
Animal blocksca. 18501959.1200.45
Ark Animal: Bird1830-18701971-810,63
Ark Animal: Deer, or Antelope (?)1830-18701971-810,190
Ark Animals1830-18701971-810,2-4
Ark Animals and Figures1830-18701971-810,64-189
Ark Animals and Figures1830-18701971-810,6-62
Ark Figure: Noah Figure1830-18701971-810,5
D2008-HL-35 Baby in Cradle1840-18801960.1200.25,A
D2008-HL-0025
Bird on base1830-18701979.1200.38
D2008-HL-0003
Birds Squeak Toy1820-18801971-913